2024-01-27 Kết quả

  • ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
  • 22:45 - 01/27
    AS Police

    1 - 0

    ATS Koro FC
  • 22:45 - 01/27
    AS Bakaridjan

    0 - 0

    USFAS Bamako
  • 22:45 - 01/27
    US Bougouni

    0 - 0

    Afrique Football Elite
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Kremser

    0 - 1

    St.Polten
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Suduva

    0 - 2

    DFK Dainava Alytus
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Rheindorf Altach B

    1 - 2

    FC Dornbirn
  • 22:00 - 01/27
    Etzella Ettelbruck

    0 - 2

    UNA Strassen
  • 22:00 - 01/27
    Huachipato

    2 - 2

    Union Espanola
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Togo U23

    2 - 3

    Iraq U23
  • Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Pags FC

    2 - 1

    NPA Anchors
  • SPA U19SPA U19
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Merida UD U19

    1 - 0

    UD San Sebastian Reyes U19
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    UD Cornella U19

    0 - 0

    Huesca U19
  • SPA SF WomenSPA SF Women
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Barcelona B(w)

    4 - 0

    EDF Logroño (w)
  • LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    LPRC Oilers

    3 - 3

    Heaven Eleven
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Casalarreina

    1 - 1

    CA River Ebro
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Montecasillas FC

    2 - 1

    Muleno CF
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Alcantarilla

    3 - 4

    Caravaca CF
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    CD Roda

    2 - 0

    Villarreal C
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    UD Poblense

    2 - 0

    CF Soller
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    CD Binissalem

    3 - 2

    CE Felanitx
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Silla CF

    2 - 0

    Castellon B
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    CD Touring

    2 - 1

    Leioa
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Pasaia KE

    0 - 1

    CD Lagun Onak
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    U.M. Escobedo

    2 - 0

    Velarde
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Atlético Tordesillas

    1 - 0

    CD Cristo Atletico
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Atzeneta UE

    1 - 3

    Athletic Torrellano
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Cordoba B

    2 - 1

    Ceuta B
  • GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Mons Calpe SC

    5 - 1

    Glacis United
  • ISR CupISR Cup
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Maccabi Bnei Raina

    2 - 4

    Hapoel Petah Tikva
  • MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    St. Andrews

    1 - 4

    Marsa
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Melita FC Saint Julian

    2 - 1

    Zebbug Rangers
  • Liga F WomenLiga F Women
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Sporting Huelva(w)

    0 - 1

    Villarreal (w)
  • GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Panaitolikos Agrinio

    1 - 2

    Lamia
  • NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Feyenoord Rotterdam(w)

    0 - 3

    FC Twente Enschede (w)
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Ajax Amsterdam(w)

    1 - 1

    Fortuna Sittard (w)
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    UD Mutilve

    1 - 0

    Naxara
  • FRA National 2FRA National 2
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Biesheim

    2 - 1

    Bobigny A.C.
  • GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
  • 22:30 - 01/27
    Erzgebirge Aue

    2 - 0

    VFB Lubeck
  • MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Balzan FC

    1 - 7

    Hamrun Spartans
  • ITA Serie CITA Serie C
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Potenza

    1 - 3

    Juve Stabia
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Pro Patria

    0 - 0

    Albinoleffe
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Alessandria

    0 - 0

    Arzignano Valchiampo
  • ENG-S Premier LeagueENG-S Premier League
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Salisbury City

    3 - 0

    Sholing FC
  • ITA Serie BITA Serie B
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Pisa

    2 - 3

    Spezia
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Feralpisalo

    5 - 1

    Lecco
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Bari

    0 - 2

    A.C. Reggiana 1919
  • BEL Women's Super LeagueBEL Women's Super League
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Club Brugge(w)

    4 - 1

    Charleroi (w)
  • SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    FC Cartagena

    1 - 0

    SD Amorebieta
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    AD Alcorcon

    0 - 0

    Real Zaragoza
  • La ligaLa liga
  • 22:15 - 01/27
    Las Palmas

    1 - 2

    Real Madrid