2024-01-29 Kết quả

  • KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
  • 22:50 - 01/29
    AL Rabeea Jeddah

    2 - 2

    Al Taraji
  • 22:00 - 01/29
    Al-Qadsiah

    0 - 0

    Al-Jandal
  • 19:55 - 01/29
    Al Orubah

    0 - 0

    Al-Adalah
  • 19:40 - 01/29
    Al Faisaly Harmah

    1 - 0

    Ohod
  • POR U23POR U23
  • 22:00 - 01/29
    Portimonense U23

    1 - 1

    Rio Ave U23
  • 19:00 - 01/29
    Santa Clara U23

    1 - 2

    Braga U23
  • KUW Emir CupKUW Emir Cup
  • 21:50 - 01/29
    AI Jahra

    2 - 2

    Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 21:30 - 01/29
    Borac Banja Luka

    0 - 2

    FC Pyunik
  • 21:30 - 01/29
    FK Bodo/Glimt

    0 - 2

    Sparta Praha
  • 21:00 - 01/29
    Legia Warszawa

    3 - 1

    Dynamo Kyiv
  • 20:30 - 01/29
    Zaglebie Lubin

    4 - 0

    FC Vardar Skopje
  • 20:00 - 01/29
    Wisla Plock

    0 - 2

    FK Sloga Doboj
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Al Wakrah

    1 - 4

    Slovan Bratislava
  • 19:00 - 01/29
    Silkeborg

    2 - 2

    Viborg
  • 18:00 - 01/29
    FK Liepaja

    8 - 0

    Banga Gargzdai
  • 18:00 - 01/29
    Neman Grodno

    2 - 1

    CF Brest
  • 17:00 - 01/29
    FC Bdin Vidin

    4 - 2

    AFC Vointa Lupac
  • 15:30 - 01/29
    Qatar SC

    0 - 3

    FC Noah
  • 15:30 - 01/29
    Torpedo-BelAZ

    0 - 1

    BATE Borisov
  • TUR Women's First LeagueTUR Women's First League
  • 21:30 - 01/29
    Fomget Genclik (w)

    1 - 1

    Fenerbahce SK (w)
  • ISR Youth LeagueISR Youth League
  • 21:00 - 01/29
    Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

    3 - 2

    Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
  • GRE Super League 2GRE Super League 2
  • 21:00 - 01/29
    AEK Athens B

    0 - 1

    Levadiakos
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 21:00 - 01/29
    Kayserispor

    1 - 1

    Antalyaspor
  • 21:00 - 01/29
    Istanbulspor

    1 - 1

    Samsunspor
  • IND KLWIND KLW
  • 20:30 - 01/29
    Kadathanad Raja (W)

    0 - 3

    Kerala United (W)
  • LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
  • 20:00 - 01/29
    Al Akhdar

    3 - 1

    Al Hilal
  • ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
  • 20:00 - 01/29
    MS Tseirey Taybe

    1 - 0

    Hapoel Bueine
  • EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Telecom Egypt

    1 - 0

    Nogoom El Mostakbal
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Misr El Maqasha

    0 - 3

    Tanta
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Makadi FC

    0 - 1

    Petrojet
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    La Viena

    3 - 4

    Wadi Degla SC
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Haras El Hedoud

    1 - 0

    Gomhoryet Shebin
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Ghazl El Mahallah

    2 - 0

    Dikernis SC
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Asyut Petroleum

    0 - 1

    El Sekka El Hadid
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Aswan

    0 - 1

    Proxy SC
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Alqana

    1 - 0

    Nasr Taadeen
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Abu Qir Semad

    0 - 0

    Gazl Kafr Eldwar
  • ALB Division 1ALB Division 1
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Flamurtari

    0 - 0

    Besa Kavaje
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    KS Bylis

    2 - 0

    FK Vora
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Burreli

    0 - 1

    KS Elbasani
  • ALB Super leagueALB Super league
  • 19:30 - 01/29
    Egnatia

    3 - 2

    Erzeni
  • AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
  • 18:30 - 01/29
    Iraq

    2 - 3

    Jordan
  • SYR 1st DivisionSYR 1st Division
  • 18:00 - 01/29
    Doma

    0 - 5

    Al Shouleh
  • PAR Reserve LeaguePAR Reserve League
  • 17:30 - 01/29
    Club General Caballero Reserves

    0 - 2

    Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
  • Rural Football Super LeagueRural Football Super League
  • 17:00 - 01/29
    Maan Village Football Team

    4 - 0

    Shuiwei Village Football Team
  • VIE U19 ChampionshipVIE U19 Championship
  • 15:30 - 01/29
    Becamex Binh Duong U19

    3 - 0

    Ba Ria Vung Tau U19
  • 15:30 - 01/29
    Tay Ninh U19

    0 - 4

    Binh Phuoc U19
  • 15:30 - 01/29
    Lam Dong U19

    0 - 1

    Phu Yen U19
  • 15:10 - 01/29
    Dong Tam Long An U19

    3 - 5

    Ho Chi Minh City FC U19
  • IDN President CupIDN President Cup
  • 15:00 - 01/29
    PS BUNGO

    0 - 4

    MERANGIN