2024-01-30 Kết quả

  • LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
  • 22:30 - 01/30
    Al-Madina SC

    2 - 1

    Al Zawi A
  • 20:30 - 01/30
    Asaria

    1 - 1

    Abu Salim
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:00 - 01/30
    Halmstads

    2 - 0

    Utsiktens BK
  • 21:30 - 01/30
    HNK Sibenik

    3 - 1

    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    Dynamo Kyiv

    5 - 1

    Pakhtakor
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    FK Jablonec

    1 - 2

    Novi Pazar
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    Cherno More Varna

    2 - 2

    Dnipro-1
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    Levski Sofia

    0 - 3

    Banik Ostrava
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    Teplice

    3 - 1

    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    NK Zrinski Jurjevac

    5 - 0

    FK Prva Iskra Baric
  • 20:30 - 01/30
    Istra 1961 Pula

    5 - 1

    Kolubara
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    Sturm Graz

    0 - 0

    Rukh Vynnyky
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    Radnicki Nis

    1 - 1

    Arda
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    NK Radomlje

    3 - 0

    Tekstilac
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    LNZ Cherkasy

    1 - 2

    Synot Slovacko
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    Ruch Chorzow

    2 - 1

    AP Brera
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

    3 - 0

    Triglav Gorenjska
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    LKS Lodz

    1 - 1

    Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    Austria Lustenau

    1 - 0

    NK Publikum Celje
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    Fremad Amager

    2 - 3

    Hillerod Fodbold
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    Vancouver Whitecaps

    1 - 1

    Haugesund
  • 19:40 - 01/30
    OFK Beograd

    5 - 0

    Metalac Gornji Milanovac
  • 19:00 - 01/30
    Lechia Gdansk

    1 - 0

    Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • 19:00 - 01/30
    Nesebar

    3 - 1

    Yantra Gabrovo
  • 19:00 - 01/30
    Astana

    0 - 0

    Urartu
  • 19:00 - 01/30
    Veres

    0 - 0

    FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
  • 19:00 - 01/30
    Bokelj Kotor

    1 - 4

    Jezero Plav
  • AZE CupAZE Cup
  • 22:00 - 01/30
    Sabah Baku

    1 - 7

    Qarabag
  • Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
  • 22:00 - 01/30
    Chivas Guadalajara U23

    1 - 1

    Toluca U23
  • 22:00 - 01/30
    Cruz Azul U23

    2 - 1

    Tijuana U23
  • POR U23POR U23
  • 22:00 - 01/30
    Vizela U23

    1 - 1

    Estrela FC U23
  • 22:00 - 01/30
    Famalicao U23

    0 - 0

    Torreense U23
  • 22:00 - 01/30
    CD Mafra U23

    1 - 2

    Leixoes U23
  • NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
  • 22:00 - 01/30
    Rivers United

    2 - 0

    Enyimba
  • Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
  • 21:30 - 01/30
    Fredrikstad

    3 - 0

    Elfsborg
  • SCO Reserves LeagueSCO Reserves League
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    Queens Park Reserves

    1 - 0

    Dunfermline Reserves
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    Queen of South U20

    2 - 3

    Ayr United Reserve
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    Hibernian Reserve

    5 - 2

    Airdrieonians Reserves
  • ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
  • 21:00 - 01/30
    Cardiff City U21

    0 - 2

    Queens Park R U21
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    Bournemouth AFC U21

    2 - 3

    Millwall U21
  • 20:00 - 01/30
    Charlton Athletic U21

    1 - 0

    Swansea City U21
  • IND KLWIND KLW
  • 20:30 - 01/30
    SBFA Poovar (W)

    1 - 2

    Kerala (w)
  • UAE U19UAE U19
  • 20:10 - 01/30
    Al Nasr SC U19

    3 - 3

    Al Hamriyah U19
  • KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
  • 19:50 - 01/30
    Al Jabalain

    2 - 1

    Al Qaisumah
  • 19:50 - 01/30
    Al Bukayriyah

    0 - 0

    Al Ain FC
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 19:30 - 01/30
    Indonesia U20

    2 - 3

    Uzbekistan U20
  • 19:00 - 01/30
    Togo U23

    1 - 2

    Saudi Arabia U23
  • 19:00 - 01/30
    Montenegro U17(w)

    3 - 1

    North Macedonia (w) U17
  • ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
  • 19:30 - 01/30
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

    0 - 0

    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
  • 19:30 - 01/30
    Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

    1 - 2

    Hapoel Raanana