Hôm qua Kết quả

  • BHR King’s CupBHR King’s Cup
  • 22:30 - 02/26
    Al Muharraq

    1 - 0

    Al Khaldiya
  • GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIAGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
  • 22:30 - 02/26
    Beroe Stara Zagora

    0 - 2

    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • SER Super ligaSER Super liga
  • 22:30 - 02/26
    Mladost Lucani

    2 - 0

    FK Vozdovac Beograd
  • Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
  • 22:15 - 02/26
    AS-FAN

    0 - 3

    AS GNN
  • KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
  • 22:15 - 02/26
    Al Safa

    0 - 0

    Al Ain FC
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Al Kholood

    0 - 1

    Al-Arabi(KSA)
  • KUW Super CupKUW Super Cup
  • 22:10 - 02/26
    Al Kuwait SC

    2 - 1

    Kazma
  • QAT U21 LQAT U21 L
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Al-Shamal U21

    0 - 2

    Al-Arabi Doha U21
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Qatar SC Doha U21

    1 - 3

    Al Gharafa U21
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Muaither SC U21

    1 - 2

    Al-Wakrah SC U21
  • ITA Campionato Primavera 1ITA Campionato Primavera 1
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Torino Youth

    1 - 4

    Atalanta U19
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Fiorentina U19

    5 - 0

    Bologna U19
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Portugal (w) U23

    3 - 3

    Italy (w) U23
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Portugal(w) U18

    1 - 1

    Czech (w) U19
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Belgium U19(w)

    3 - 3

    Switzerland (w) U19
  • CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Nigeria(w)

    1 - 0

    Cameroon (w)
  • ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem

    3 - 2

    Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
  • 20:05 - 02/26
    Ironi Nesher

    0 - 3

    Kiryat Yam SC
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Maccabi Shaarayim

    0 - 0

    Shimshon Kafr Qasim
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna

    1 - 1

    MS Tseirey Taybe
  • 19:55 - 02/26
    Hapoel Bnei Lod

    0 - 3

    Sport Club Dimona
  • GHA Premier LeagueGHA Premier League
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    Aduana Stars

    1 - 2

    Samartex
  • ROM Liga IIROM Liga II
  • 22:00 - 02/26
    FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

    2 - 1

    Arges
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 21:50 - 02/26
    Castellon B

    2 - 2

    Villarreal C
  • CAE Elite OneCAE Elite One
  • 21:30 - 02/26
    Coton Sport

    3 - 1

    Fovu de Baham
  • ITA Torneo Di ViareggioITA Torneo Di Viareggio
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    Beyond Limits Youth

    2 - 0

    Brazzaville Youth
  • ITA Serie DITA Serie D
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    USD Akragas

    1 - 0

    Real Casalnuovo
  • JOR Premier LeagueJOR Premier League
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    Al-Ramtha

    4 - 2

    Moghayer Al Sarhan
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    Al Ahly

    0 - 0

    Al Wehdat
  • IND Super LeagueIND Super League
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    East Bengal FC

    1 - 0

    Chennaiyin FC
  • GRE Super League 2GRE Super League 2
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    Panathinaikos B

    1 - 0

    Ionikos
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Niki Volos

    1 - 2

    Anagennisi Karditsas
  • EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    ZED FC

    0 - 1

    Enppi
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    El Gounah

    0 - 0

    Ismaily
  • KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    Al-Ettifaq FC

    0 - 2

    Al-Hilal Saudi FC
  • ARM Premier LeagueARM Premier League
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    FC Noah

    1 - 0

    Shirak
  • SLO 1.LigaSLO 1.Liga
  • 21:00 - 02/26
    ASK Bravo Publikum

    0 - 0

    FC Koper
  • IND Santosh TrophyIND Santosh Trophy
  • 20:30 - 02/26
    Karnataka State FA

    0 - 1

    All Manipur FA
  • UAE U21UAE U21
  • 20:30 - 02/26
    Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21

    1 - 3

    Al Bataeh U21
  • 20:30 - 02/26
    Al Ain U21

    0 - 0

    Baniyas SC U21
  • 20:30 - 02/26
    Ajman Club U21

    1 - 2

    Shabab Dubai U21
  • ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
  • 20:30 - 02/26
    Charlton Athletic U21

    2 - 3

    Watford U21
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Crewe Alexandra U21

    3 - 3

    Wigan U21
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Coventry U21

    1 - 1

    Birmingham U21
  • UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
  • 20:30 - 02/26
    Obolon Kyiv

    1 - 1

    Chernomorets Odessa
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    FK Oleksandria

    0 - 0

    FC Shakhtar Donetsk
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    FK Aksu

    1 - 3

    Tyumen
  • ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Hapoel Tirat Karmel

    2 - 0

    Hapoel Beit She'any
  • SWE U21 AllsvenskanSWE U21 Allsvenskan
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Norrkoping IFK U21

    3 - 1

    Djurgardens U21
  • UEFA European U17 Women's ChampionshipUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
  • 20:00 - 02/26
    Israel U17(w)

    3 - 1

    Albania U17 (w)